Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Heart Lake XC Invitational
October 12th 2016 Brampton, Ontario, Canada
Report
Block
17 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Folders
2010 - (6 videos)
2011 - (6 videos)
2012 - (6 videos)
Misc Videos
6
All
6
Midget Boys - Heart Lake Invitational 2012
Oct 16th 2012, 4:15am
Senior Girls - Heart Lake Invitational 2012
Oct 16th 2012, 12:33am
Team Awards - Heart Lake Invitational 2012
Oct 15th 2012, 2:53pm
Junior Boys - Heart Lake Invitational 2012
Oct 15th 2012, 5:04am
Senior Boys - Heart Lake Invitational 2012
Oct 15th 2012, 3:25am
Midget Girls - Heart Lake Invitational 2012
Oct 14th 2012, 5:06am
Featured
0
Search
Midget Boys - Heart Lake Invitational 2012
Published by
Trainer Dave
Oct 16th 2012, 4:15am
Comments
Heart Lake XC Invitational/Pre-OFSAA
- Oct 12, 2012
Heart Lake Conservation Area, Brampton, ON, CA
Timing/Results by:
Chip Time Results - Hamilton - CA - Timing Co
Mens 5k Midget
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
142
Hayfron, Edward
Birchmount Park
16:10
3:14
2
533
Cannella, Quinn
Chatham-Kent
16:57
3:24
3
679
Martin, Josh
Courtice
17:12
3:27
4
2984
MacKinnon, Ian
Westdale
17:21
3:29
5
2730
Boucher, Bradd
ES Thériault Ca
17:25
3:29
6
931
Azubalis, Audrius
Father John Redm
17:31
3:31
7
2117
Coveney, Millar
Sir Winston Chur
17:31
3:31
8
2159
Grenke, Matthaus
St Michael's - T
17:45
3:33
9
1956
Munoz, David
RS McLaughlin
17:48
3:34
10
2507
Nash, Jared
St Michael Cath
17:50
3:34
11
2157
Bimm, Alexander
St Michael's - T
17:54
3:35
12
2214
Heyink, Mitchell
St Anne's - Clin
17:58
3:36
13
1252
Rowntree, Dawson
Humberview
17:59
3:36
14
1817
Clark, Evan
Our Lady of Lour
18:03
3:37
15
146
Kelly, Jack
Birchmount Park
18:03
3:37
16
143
Calverly, William
Birchmount Park
18:04
3:37
17
891
Stretton, Daniel
Erindale
18:04
3:37
18
933
Metivier, Malik
Father John Redm
18:05
3:37
19
1930
Raguvarnan, Kisanth
Pickering - Ajax
18:06
3:38
20
11
Thomson, Tyler
AN Myer
18:08
3:38
21
1312
Michael, Whelan
Iona Catholic
18:08
3:38
22
84
Morse, Peter
Ancaster
18:09
3:38
23
2728
Beaudin, Zachary
ES Thériault Ca
18:10
3:38
24
1256
Belvedere, Dante
Humberview
18:15
3:39
25
1520
Square, Luke
Mayfield
18:17
3:40
26
2784
Muir, Brendan
Thousand Islands
18:21
3:41
27
2118
Steele, Marwan
Sir Winston Chur
18:22
3:41
28
2460
Bizier, Austin
St Martin's
18:24
3:41
29
2158
Schmidt, Matthew
St Michael's - T
18:26
3:42
30
723
Definis, Lorenzo
Centre Wellingto
18:30
3:42
31
812
Rempel, Jared
EL Crossley
18:31
3:43
32
1342
Demelo, Gustavo
John Cabot
18:31
3:43
33
539
Mand, Arshdeep
Chinguacousy
18:34
3:43
34
3051
Yarranton, Max
St Michael's - T
18:35
3:43
35
1766
Djuric, Dimitri
Oakville Trafalg
18:35
3:43
36
2669
Hicks, Connor
Thomas A Blakelo
18:39
3:44
37
934
Marshall, Seph
Father John Redm
18:41
3:45
38
1208
McClung, Alex
Highland
18:46
3:46
39
1089
Scott, Ming
Grimsby
18:48
3:46
40
1794
Shaw, Kal
O'Neill
18:50
3:46
41
1675
Ealden, Callum
Neil McNeil
18:53
3:47
42
621
Abreo, Myles
Clarkson
18:53
3:47
43
2339
Policelli, Daniel
St Joseph's - M
18:54
3:47
44
1001
Notley, Evan
Garth Webb
18:54
3:47
45
703
Mehta, Ryley
Crescent
18:54
3:47
46
492
Wismer, Isaac
Centennial Colle
18:56
3:48
47
145
Stakic, Nikola
Birchmount Park
18:57
3:48
48
2700
Tan, Vincent
The Woodlands
18:57
3:48
49
1207
Curnow, Josh
Highland
18:59
3:48
50
1957
Wilcox, Partick
RS McLaughlin
18:59
3:48
51
2508
Goris, Luke
St Michael Cath
19:00
3:48
52
888
Lyttle, Ryan
Erindale
19:00
3:48
53
86
Norton, Owen
Ancaster
19:00
3:48
54
1899
Stewart, Graym
Parkside - Dunda
19:00
3:48
55
932
Menalo, Mateo
Father John Redm
19:02
3:49
56
815
Gurltier, Freddie
EL Crossley
19:02
3:49
57
2286
Fernando, Sachin
St Francis Xavie
19:04
3:49
58
2033
Stevenson, Fraser
Royal St. George
19:05
3:49
59
3034
Cashell, David
St Michael's - T
19:07
3:50
60
85
Jenkins, Sam
Ancaster
19:07
3:50
61
1016
Gates, Sam
Georgetown
19:07
3:50
62
1341
Dame, Josh
John Cabot
19:08
3:50
63
1151
Ahola, Matthew
Heart Lake
19:08
3:50
64
1672
Angeles, Jaime
Neil McNeil
19:08
3:50
65
88
Hambly, Riley
Ancaster
19:09
3:50
66
887
Lee, Jeffrey
Erindale
19:10
3:50
67
680
Berry, John
Courtice
19:11
3:51
68
813
Taylor, Brody
EL Crossley
19:13
3:51
69
1859
Nunes, Keenan
Our Lady of Moun
19:13
3:51
70
814
Hookey, Sean
EL Crossley
19:14
3:51
71
179
Rodriguez, Alex
Bishop Allen Aca
19:14
3:51
72
1521
Rowland, Connor
Mayfield
19:14
3:51
73
1438
Hall, Mitchell
Loyola Catholic
19:16
3:52
74
181
Skulj, Joey
Bishop Allen Aca
19:17
3:52
75
817
Young, Thomas
EL Crossley
19:18
3:52
76
1767
Ladly-Fredeen, Patrick
Oakville Trafalg
19:18
3:52
77
2342
Zucchet, Daniel
St Joseph's - M
19:21
3:53
78
47
Gardin, Nicolas
All Saints - Whi
19:22
3:53
79
524
Sarracini, Andrew
Chaminade Colleg
19:22
3:53
80
1285
Smith, Justin
Huntsville
19:22
3:53
81
2619
Persaud, Keven
Stephen Lewis -
19:23
3:53
82
1400
Jackson, Joshua
Lorne Park
19:23
3:53
83
1343
Kit, Mark
John Cabot
19:23
3:53
84
1856
D'Souza, Clyde
Our Lady of Moun
19:24
3:53
85
1603
Stuivenberg, Gerrit
Michael Power-St
19:24
3:53
86
2398
Pereira, Daniel
St Marcellinus
19:25
3:53
87
2177
Cooper, Sam
St Aloysius Gonz
19:26
3:54
88
1601
Nijiriri, Kelvin
Michael Power-St
19:29
3:54
89
52
Varela, Diego
All Saints - Whi
19:29
3:54
90
2216
Cooke, John
St Anne's - Clin
19:29
3:54
91
1704
Sidhu, Yuvrajvir
North Park - Bra
19:30
3:54
92
2733
Johns, Philippe
ES Thériault Ca
19:30
3:54
93
1764
Lasso, Roberto
Oakville Trafalg
19:31
3:55
94
722
Scott, Nate
Centre Wellingto
19:32
3:55
95
701
Dhar, Abhi
Crescent
19:33
3:55
96
1763
Dickson, Luke
Oakville Trafalg
19:33
3:55
97
144
Cox, Liam
Birchmount Park
19:34
3:55
98
1258
Morgenroth-Rebin, Jaro
Humberview
19:34
3:55
99
792
Roberts, Ian
Dunbarton
19:35
3:55
100
865
Alpaugh, Patrick
Eastview
19:37
3:56
101
1602
Borsk, Robbie
Michael Power-St
19:38
3:56
102
1749
Luke, Cameron
Notre Dame - Aja
19:39
3:56
103
3031
Boone, Colin
St Michael's - T
19:39
3:56
104
1795
Hausdorf, Jake
O'Neill
19:39
3:56
105
1677
Petracek, Brendan
Neil McNeil
19:40
3:56
106
1932
Clarke, Romiel
Pickering - Ajax
19:40
3:56
107
2490
Mizzi, Lucas
St Michael Cath
19:42
3:57
108
1339
Beros, Christian
John Cabot
19:42
3:57
109
1958
John, Zachary
RS McLaughlin
19:43
3:57
110
2397
Nunez, Joshua
St Marcellinus
19:44
3:57
111
1440
Montag, Alex
Loyola Catholic
19:45
3:57
112
1005
Tiers, Braden
Garth Webb
19:46
3:58
113
2395
Cruz, Arkhe Dela
St Marcellinus
19:47
3:58
114
2045
Vachon, Arnaud
St Charles Garni
19:49
3:58
115
2396
Diep, Justin
St Marcellinus
19:55
3:59
116
894
Contreras, Philippe
ESC Saint-Frere-
19:57
4:00
117
886
Dick, Evan
Erindale
19:57
4:00
118
147
Gyimah, Daenan
Birchmount Park
19:58
4:00
119
1338
Badawika, Daniel
John Cabot
19:58
4:00
120
2160
Cira, Cameron
St Michael's - T
19:59
4:00
121
2881
Ngan, Joshua
Upper Canada Col
20:03
4:01
122
326
Bhusal, Shishir
Brampton Centenn
20:04
4:01
123
2288
Sareen, Prajeet
St Francis Xavie
20:08
4:02
124
2732
Dumas, Ethan
ES Thériault Ca
20:09
4:02
125
700
Kirkconnel, Stewart
Crescent
20:11
4:03
126
1017
Howson, Josh
Georgetown
20:12
4:03
127
541
Setia, Kanav
Chinguacousy
20:13
4:03
128
2121
Eizenga, Matt
Sir Winston Chur
20:13
4:03
129
2028
Figuieredo, Christian
Royal St. George
20:14
4:03
130
232
Tojicic, Max
Cardinal Newman
20:14
4:03
131
681
Duguay, David
Courtice
20:20
4:04
132
1364
Rogers, Brendan
Langstaff
20:21
4:05
133
935
Chojecki, Adam
Father John Redm
20:23
4:05
134
2781
Kerans, Chris
Thousand Islands
20:25
4:05
135
699
Dale, Sepncer
Crescent
20:27
4:06
136
2004
Lapalme, Jacob
Robert Hall
20:29
4:06
137
202
Ditoro, Joey
Bishop P.F. Redi
20:29
4:06
138
1855
Cheah, Alex
Our Lady of Moun
20:29
4:06
139
2256
Pereira, Leonard
St Edmund Campio
20:30
4:06
140
1604
Dias, Joshua
Michael Power-St
20:30
4:06
141
2777
Cowan, Sam
Thousand Islands
20:31
4:07
142
2219
Melady, Liam
St Anne's - Clin
20:32
4:07
143
150
Glynn, Patrick
Birchmount Park
20:32
4:07
144
2161
Greenwood, Alexander
St Michael's - T
20:33
4:07
145
2778
Dumbrille, Thomas
Thousand Islands
20:33
4:07
146
1931
Khan, Ameer
Pickering - Ajax
20:34
4:07
147
87
Finucan, Ben
Ancaster
20:35
4:07
148
2782
MacGregor, Sean
Thousand Islands
20:37
4:08
149
2580
Tufino, Joshua
St Roch - Brampt
20:38
4:08
150
3005
Krowchuk, Ben
Westlane
20:38
4:08
151
491
Jaworski, Michael
Centennial Colle
20:39
4:08
152
1796
Lytle, Tim
O'Neill
20:39
4:08
153
3065
Morley, Owen
Sir Frederick Ba
20:39
4:08
154
1480
Young, Alex
Malvern
20:40
4:08
155
279
Samuels, Shaquille
Pope John Paul I
20:40
4:08
156
2780
Johnson, Mitchel
Thousand Islands
20:40
4:08
157
2509
Looby, Matt
St Michael Cath
20:40
4:08
158
418
Morales, Joshua
Cardinal Leger
20:41
4:09
159
2003
Fior, Austin
Robert Hall
20:41
4:09
160
2047
Laforge, Brandon
St Charles Garni
20:43
4:09
161
3064
Wiebe, Jared
Sir Frederick Ba
20:43
4:09
162
1606
Noel Jr., Wendell
Michael Power-St
20:44
4:09
163
2783
McMunn, Spencer
Thousand Islands
20:44
4:09
164
1149
Hunter, Ryan
Heart Lake
20:46
4:10
165
2034
Woodside, Marshall
Royal St. George
20:46
4:10
166
625
Sinek, Ben
Clarkson
20:47
4:10
167
1751
Collela, Fabio
Notre Dame - Aja
20:47
4:10
168
2400
Tsekouras, Nicholas
St Marcellinus
20:48
4:10
169
1404
Torres, Martin
Lorne Park
20:48
4:10
170
2030
Hill, Ross
Royal St. George
20:49
4:10
171
2510
Bogdon, Jarrett
St Michael Cath
20:49
4:10
172
525
Silva, Bryan
Chaminade Colleg
20:50
4:10
173
2776
Burton, Connor
Thousand Islands
20:50
4:10
174
2119
Halfyard, Ross
Sir Winston Chur
20:51
4:11
175
2182
Contreas, Jaquin
St Aloysius Gonz
20:52
4:11
176
2255
Srivastava, Rishabh
St Edmund Campio
20:52
4:11
177
1014
Costello, Alex
Georgetown
20:54
4:11
178
584
Basile, Daniel
Christ the King
20:54
4:11
179
2002
Doyle, Tommy
Robert Hall
20:55
4:11
180
494
Vickers, Tyson
Centennial Colle
20:55
4:11
181
816
Ploquin-Lucas, Julian
EL Crossley
20:55
4:11
182
1857
Dunlop, Hunter
Our Lady of Moun
20:56
4:12
183
1282
Dunowski, Andrew
Huntsville
20:57
4:12
184
864
Tyrell, Ryan
Eastview
20:57
4:12
185
754
Rivera, Jordan
David Suzuki
20:57
4:12
186
416
Neri, Nicholas
Cardinal Leger
20:58
4:12
187
2048
Twinem-Tremblay, Nelso
St Charles Garni
20:58
4:12
188
2886
Benjamin, Isaac
Upper Canada Col
20:58
4:12
189
1933
Weber, Kj
Pickering - Ajax
20:59
4:12
190
2120
Hinchberger, Jacob
Sir Winston Chur
20:59
4:12
191
698
Chettlesburgh, Charlie
Crescent
20:59
4:12
192
1671
Alvarez, Harold
Neil McNeil
21:00
4:12
193
1797
Bampton, Dan
O'Neill
21:00
4:12
194
2946
Nixon, Addy
Waterdown
21:01
4:13
195
2242
Jammu, Jeevan
St Augustine - B
21:01
4:13
196
2217
Michael, Berean Mc
St Anne's - Clin
21:02
4:13
197
1739
Trujillo, Manuel
Notre Dame - Bra
21:04
4:13
198
73
Pegg, Mackenzie
Ancaster
21:05
4:13
199
960
Cavalluzzi, Sebastian
Father Michael G
21:06
4:14
200
15
O'Rourke, Mike
AN Myer
21:06
4:14
201
1762
Dickson, Jake
Oakville Trafalg
21:07
4:14
202
1752
Ferrato, Daniel
Notre Dame - Aja
21:08
4:14
203
890
McCabe, Cameron
Erindale
21:09
4:14
204
2982
Connelly, Jason
Westdale
21:09
4:14
205
180
Malas, Kevin
Bishop Allen Aca
21:09
4:14
206
233
Concepcion, Calvin
Cardinal Newman
21:10
4:14
207
2399
Ruiz, Julian
St Marcellinus
21:12
4:15
208
1150
Johnson, Adam
Heart Lake
21:13
4:15
209
2459
Borg, Joseph
St Martin's
21:13
4:15
210
72
Mandryk, Jake
Ancaster
21:14
4:15
211
231
Delamasa, Mark
Cardinal Newman
21:15
4:15
212
866
Natter, Wesley Van
Eastview
21:15
4:15
213
1575
Mcdonald, Joe
Mentor College
21:17
4:16
214
1854
Camarta, Christian
Our Lady of Moun
21:17
4:16
215
2731
Buczkowski, Taylor
ES Thériault Ca
21:18
4:16
216
1444
Drewniak, Daniel
Loyola Catholic
21:18
4:16
217
1858
Fresnedi, Angelo
Our Lady of Moun
21:18
4:16
218
1442
Williams-Powell, Jorda
Loyola Catholic
21:19
4:16
219
725
Abbot, Justus
Centre Wellingto
21:19
4:16
220
2428
Hothi, Manjot
St Marquerite d�
21:20
4:16
221
2983
Leighninger, Jack
Westdale
21:25
4:17
222
490
Hoey, Brian
Centennial Colle
21:25
4:17
223
526
Tran, David
Chaminade Colleg
21:25
4:17
224
16
Jacobi, Cameron
AN Myer
21:25
4:17
225
936
Senior, Michael
Father John Redm
21:26
4:18
226
867
Woods, Graeme
Eastview
21:26
4:18
227
2779
Howard, Michael
Thousand Islands
21:26
4:18
228
889
Malcolm, William
Erindale
21:27
4:18
229
1479
Irwin, Liam
Malvern
21:27
4:18
230
1786
Vien, Derek
O'Gorman
21:27
4:18
231
3066
Bradford, Andrew
Sir Frederick Ba
21:28
4:18
232
1083
Cline, Philip
Grimsby
21:29
4:18
233
2950
Forth, Riley
West Ferris
21:29
4:18
234
1884
Perriman, Matt
Paris
21:29
4:18
235
1765
Brooker, John
Oakville Trafalg
21:30
4:18
236
1405
Fitzgerald, Connor
Lorne Park
21:30
4:18
237
682
Wootton, Ryan
Courtice
21:32
4:19
238
776
Smith, Brendan
Donald A. Wilson
21:34
4:19
239
2181
Blakely, Mark
St Aloysius Gonz
21:36
4:20
240
2887
Geddes, Jacob
Upper Canada Col
21:37
4:20
241
2257
Jara, Caleb
St Edmund Campio
21:41
4:21
242
1152
Persaud, Kashif
Heart Lake
21:43
4:21
243
543
Patel, Akshar
Chinguacousy
21:43
4:21
244
325
Aubi, Simran
Brampton Centenn
21:44
4:21
245
2340
Sivakumar, Jonathan
St Joseph's - M
21:50
4:22
246
705
Garrett, Jack
Crescent
21:51
4:23
247
1560
Tinney, Cole
Meadowvale
21:52
4:23
248
148
McClenaghan, Evan
Birchmount Park
21:52
4:23
249
493
Xie, Nick
Centennial Colle
21:53
4:23
250
1519
Hurst, Alexander
Mayfield
21:53
4:23
251
2850
Young, William
Turner Fenton
21:53
4:23
252
278
Gowe, Jonathan
Pope John Paul I
21:54
4:23
253
2880
Peck, Andrew
Upper Canada Col
21:54
4:23
254
2579
Finnegan, Seamus
St Roch - Brampt
21:55
4:23
255
775
Irvine, Brennan
Donald A. Wilson
21:55
4:23
256
2243
Saini, Aakash
St Augustine - B
21:55
4:23
257
2729
Bosse, Samuel
ES Thériault Ca
21:57
4:24
258
523
Endrizzi, Matthew
Chaminade Colleg
22:00
4:24
259
542
Sharma, Saurabh
Chinguacousy
22:00
4:24
260
3032
Felici, Lusas
St Michael's - T
22:00
4:24
261
2180
Athatakas, George
St Aloysius Gonz
22:04
4:25
262
527
Gallippi, Anthony
Chaminade Colleg
22:06
4:26
263
683
Wootton, Brandon
Courtice
22:06
4:26
264
1446
Muk, Merveille Mangend
Loyola Catholic
22:12
4:27
265
2668
Ivakhnenko, Anthony
Thomas A Blakelo
22:12
4:27
266
2287
Stasiewicz, Mark
St Francis Xavie
22:13
4:27
267
2616
Joshi, Pratik
Stephen Lewis -
22:14
4:27
268
2618
Siddiqui, Teimur
Stephen Lewis -
22:14
4:27
269
959
Ali, Randy
Father Michael G
22:17
4:28
270
546
Sirithevan, Prriyan
Chinguacousy
22:17
4:28
271
1210
Lucek, Phil
Highland
22:17
4:28
272
1441
Paris, Shailen
Loyola Catholic
22:18
4:28
273
1004
Zidar, Noah
Garth Webb
22:19
4:28
274
420
Merhar, Chris
Cardinal Leger
22:20
4:28
275
2489
McLean, Brody
St Michael Cath
22:21
4:29
276
1214
Johnston, Adam
Highland
22:23
4:29
277
544
Sandhu, Upraaj
Chinguacousy
22:25
4:29
278
419
Owens, Kierin Smith
Cardinal Leger
22:26
4:30
279
2699
Moore, Warren
The Woodlands
22:26
4:30
280
2029
Gardiner, Harrison
Royal St. George
22:27
4:30
281
622
Dlugosz, Aleks
Clarkson
22:29
4:30
282
2289
Mallhi, Harkirat
St Francis Xavie
22:30
4:30
283
528
Mattarucco, Lucas
Chaminade Colleg
22:33
4:31
284
961
D'Silva, Julian
Father Michael G
22:34
4:31
285
2218
Cronin, Tyler
St Anne's - Clin
22:36
4:32
286
759
Steffens, Nelson
David Suzuki
22:36
4:32
287
327
Khairi, Shehzad
Brampton Centenn
22:39
4:32
288
19
Stubbington, Dan
Acton
22:39
4:32
289
885
Beauchamp, Michael
Erindale
22:41
4:33
290
626
Zaman, Mohammed
Clarkson
22:41
4:33
291
1340
Capobianco, Ryan
John Cabot
22:42
4:33
292
1818
Bradshaw, Ben
Our Lady of Lour
22:44
4:33
293
204
Whitford, Jack
Bishop P.F. Redi
22:46
4:34
294
1209
Agar, Chris
Highland
22:46
4:34
295
380
Ravirajaa, Rajinthan
Cacss - Brampton
22:46
4:34
296
2883
Hwang, Matt
Upper Canada Col
22:47
4:34
297
1015
Doran, Connor
Georgetown
22:47
4:34
298
1445
Ntibarigobeka, Loic
Loyola Catholic
22:49
4:34
299
1358
McPherson, Tyler
Kings Christian
22:52
4:35
300
379
Kalaiarsan, Niroshan
Cacss - Brampton
22:55
4:35
301
1558
Nease, Zach
Meadowvale
22:55
4:35
302
114
Feder, Zane
Bayview Glen
22:56
4:36
303
2698
Li, Brian
The Woodlands
23:05
4:37
304
1311
Dias, Jordan
Iona Catholic
23:05
4:37
305
624
Parent, Ace
Clarkson
23:06
4:38
306
1063
Pasricha, Prachir
Glenforest
23:09
4:38
307
2848
Motan, Adam
Turner Fenton
23:12
4:39
308
962
Sonu, Eric
Father Michael G
23:14
4:39
309
986
Mehta, Nikunj
Fletcher's Meado
23:15
4:39
310
2244
Ige, Ayomiposi
St Augustine - B
23:16
4:40
311
587
Ralston, Andrew
Christ the King
23:17
4:40
312
1344
Mohammed, Kieon
John Cabot
23:19
4:40
313
1259
Jay, Eric
Humberview
23:26
4:42
314
2050
Pelletier, Jacob
St Charles Garni
23:26
4:42
315
1257
Hynd, Bruce
Humberview
23:26
4:42
316
1443
Massunda, Sonny-Jay
Loyola Catholic
23:28
4:42
317
283
Crummey, Evan
Pope John Paul I
23:28
4:42
318
1960
Hornby, Mitchell
RS McLaughlin
23:29
4:42
319
1738
Pritchard, Thomas
Notre Dame - Bra
23:32
4:43
320
3017
Gill, Jaisen
Sandalwood Heigh
23:32
4:43
321
645
Vaski, Tamas
Corpus Christi
23:34
4:43
322
998
Scott, Brian
Garth Webb
23:36
4:44
323
182
Picco, Ibrahim Karim
Bishop Allen Aca
23:36
4:44
324
234
Doerksen-Smith, Colin
Cardinal Newman
23:37
4:44
325
2915
Papa, Angelo
Uxbridge
23:40
4:44
326
2049
Reinders, Alex
St Charles Garni
23:40
4:44
327
3016
Bhatti, Tanvir
Sandalwood Heigh
23:42
4:45
328
1084
Downs, Collin
Grimsby
23:47
4:46
329
1059
Dhunna, Harshdeep
Glenforest
23:49
4:46
330
2914
Brooks, Greg
Uxbridge
23:50
4:46
331
2917
Hughes, Kevin
Uxbridge
23:54
4:47
332
2581
Maliakal, Aldrin
St Roch - Brampt
23:58
4:48
333
1377
Zammitt, Adam
Laura Secord
23:58
4:48
334
1929
McLellan, Shayne
Pickering - Ajax
24:02
4:49
335
2882
Corelli, Alex
Upper Canada Col
24:04
4:49
336
1212
Waind, Colin
Highland
24:07
4:50
337
1401
Kolody, Tanner
Lorne Park
24:08
4:50
338
2849
Patel, Aditya
Turner Fenton
24:12
4:51
339
1060
Rayhan, Navid
Glenforest
24:17
4:52
340
2258
Bertaut, Justin
St Edmund Campio
24:19
4:52
341
2183
Perepiolkin, Kiril
St Aloysius Gonz
24:20
4:52
342
1901
McManus, Andres
Parkside - Dunda
24:26
4:54
343
2355
Houle, Nicolas
St Joseph's - Ba
24:27
4:54
344
1730
Scott, Joshua
Norwell
24:28
4:54
345
1736
Duke, Jared
Notre Dame - Bra
24:30
4:54
346
1701
Aryeetey, Gerald
North Park - Bra
24:31
4:55
347
2184
Sudetic, Mark
St Aloysius Gonz
24:32
4:55
348
1402
Meyer, Jordan
Lorne Park
24:35
4:55
349
2614
Siddiqui, Ayyan
Stephen Lewis -
24:37
4:56
350
2185
Correia, Joshua
St Aloysius Gonz
24:38
4:56
351
704
Young, Tyler
Crescent
24:41
4:57
352
1703
Sekhon, Sukhman
North Park - Bra
24:42
4:57
353
1900
Bourassa, Brandon
Parkside - Dunda
24:43
4:57
354
1062
Shi, David
Glenforest
24:44
4:57
355
623
Lankstead, Julian
Clarkson
24:50
4:58
356
1705
Makwana, Duipen
North Park - Bra
25:01
5:01
357
2241
Deciancio, James
St Augustine - B
25:08
5:02
358
2338
Hussain, Montdher
St Joseph's - M
25:17
5:04
359
684
Ostler, Liam
Courtice
25:17
5:04
360
1643
Davis, Declan
Monarch Park
25:29
5:06
361
2885
Mergelas, Ian
Upper Canada Col
25:30
5:06
362
702
Zechner, Jack
Crescent
25:31
5:07
363
999
Gould, Daniel
Garth Webb
25:32
5:07
364
3015
Bhangal, Jagmeet
Sandalwood Heigh
25:33
5:07
365
1641
MacDonald, Colin
Monarch Park
25:33
5:07
366
2884
Quarin, Adam
Upper Canada Col
25:38
5:08
367
1559
Tindale, Jacob
Meadowvale
25:39
5:08
368
3047
Jucha, Sebastian
Notre Dame - Bra
25:39
5:08
369
2259
Kehoe, Kevin
St Edmund Campio
25:43
5:09
370
455
Li, William
Cawthra Park
25:43
5:09
371
1061
Xue, Andrew
Glenforest
25:47
5:10
372
3018
Sandu, Jaspunit
Sandalwood Heigh
25:48
5:10
373
282
Lacuesta, Jason
Pope John Paul I
25:53
5:11
374
1518
Dhaliwal, Kurmon
Mayfield
25:55
5:11
375
417
Sullivan, Kevin
Cardinal Leger
26:00
5:12
376
1058
Su, Edward
Glenforest
26:04
5:13
377
1057
He, Kevin
Glenforest
26:06
5:14
378
329
Sriprathap, Darshan
Brampton Centenn
26:17
5:16
379
547
Vasi, Mustafa
Chinguacousy
26:26
5:18
380
396
Blackson, Elijah
Cardinal Leger
26:40
5:20
381
421
Samuels, Shakeem
Cardinal Leger
26:42
5:21
382
2341
Tran, Brian
St Joseph's - M
27:08
5:26
383
585
Brieda, Steve
Christ the King
27:14
5:27
384
984
Lekuti, Ayokunle
Fletcher's Meado
27:40
5:32
385
1517
Pecoskieschleir, Joshu
Mayfield
27:44
5:33
386
203
Doucette, Noah
Bishop P.F. Redi
27:55
5:35
387
545
Jorman, Hagwe
Chinguacousy
27:58
5:36
388
755
Oseni, Abdul-Rauf
David Suzuki
28:02
5:37
389
758
Bennett, Machenzie
David Suzuki
28:05
5:37
390
280
Reynolds, Evan
Pope John Paul I
28:22
5:41
391
281
Uthayanan, Sinthuyan
Pope John Paul I
28:23
5:41
392
328
Robinson, Troy
Brampton Centenn
28:24
5:41
393
1321
Moy, Brian
Jeunes sans Fron
28:44
5:45
394
1320
Regragui, Faaris
Jeunes sans Fron
28:46
5:46
395
2323
Robinson, Daniel
St Joan of Arc -
28:55
5:47
396
3019
Mangat, Yashman
Sandalwood Heigh
29:03
5:49
397
540
Bhullar, Avmeet
Chinguacousy
29:15
5:51
398
395
Coker, Kasif
Cardinal Leger
29:26
5:54
399
983
Jahnd, Jaspreet
Fletcher's Meado
30:32
6:07
400
868
Windross, Sam
Eastview
31:15
6:15
401
2615
Alard, Nour Cheikh
Stephen Lewis -
34:23
6:53
402
985
McCormack, Justice
Fletcher's Meado
36:15
7:15
403
760
Ali, Arhum
David Suzuki
36:22
7:17
404
1700
Thompson, Damon
North Park - Bra
40:35
8:07
405
2059
Lindsey, Shemar
Sandalwood Heigh
40:35
8:07
406
28
Raspeters, Adrien
Aldershot
3:30:22
42:05
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Junior Boys - Heart Lake Invitational 2012
Midget Boys - Heart Lake Invitational 2012
Midget Girls - Heart Lake Invitational 2012
Senior Boys - Heart Lake Invitational 2012
Senior Girls - Heart Lake Invitational 2012
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#heart-lake
More videos
Senior Girls - Heart Lake Invitational 2012
513 shares:
Heart Lake XC Invitational
,
A N Myer Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Niagara Falls, Ontario
,
Acton District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Acton, Ontario
,
Aldershot High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Burlington, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Heart Lake XC Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
6
1
2011
1
6
1
75
2010
1
6
2
Show 2 more
Hashtags
#heart-lake
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!